9. Juni | ||||||||
Netz | KBS | Linie | Streckenverlauf | Betreiber | eingesetztes Fahrzeug |
Laufzeit (Jahre) |
Zugkm/ Jahr (in Mio) |
Vergabe- art |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elbe-Elster | 208 | RB 49 | Cottbus – Senftenberg – Ruhland – Elsterwerda – Falkenberg/ Elster |
DB Regio | Talent II | 9,5 (+ Option: 4) |
0,65 | AS |
208 | RE 18 | Dresden – Priestewitz – Ruhland – Cottbus | DB Regio | Lok + Dosto | 0,70 | |||
225 | RE 15 | Dresden – Priestewitz – Ruhland – Hoyerswerda | DB Regio | Lok + Dosto | 0,65 | |||
225 | RB 31 | Dresden – Priestewitz – Elsterwerda-Biehla | DB Regio | Talent II | 0,55 | |||
725 | Freiburg (Brsg.) – Bad Krozingen – Staufen – Münstertal | Südwestdeutsche Ver- kehrs Aktiengesellschaft |
Talent II | 3 | 0,24 | DV | ||
1. Juli | ||||||||
Netz | KBS | Linie | Streckenverlauf | Betreiber | eingesetztes Fahrzeug |
Laufzeit (Jahre) |
Zugkm/ Jahr (in Mio) |
Vergabe- art |
S-Bahn Stuttgart (Los 1) |
790.1 | S 1 | Kirchheim (Teck) – Plochingen – Esslingen – Bad Cannstatt – Stuttgart Hbf – Rohr – Herrenberg |
S-Bahn Stuttgart (DB) | Baureihe 423/ 430 | 19 | 3,67 | AS |
790.4-5 | S 5 | Bietigheim-Bissingen – Ludwigsburg – Zuffenhausen – Stuttgart Hbf – Stuttgart-Schwabstraße |
S-Bahn Stuttgart (DB) | Baureihe 423/ 430 | ||||
S-Bahn Stuttgart (Los 2) |
790.2-3 | S 2 | Schorndorf – Grunbach – Waiblingen – Bad Cannstatt – Stuttgart Hbf – Rohr – Filderstadt |
S-Bahn Stuttgart (DB) | Baureihe 423/ 430 | 19 | 6,12 | AS |
790.2-3 | S 3 | Backnang – Winnenden – Waiblingen – Bad Cannstatt – Stuttgart Hbf – Rohr – Flughafen/ Messe |
S-Bahn Stuttgart (DB) | Baureihe 423/ 430 | ||||
790.4-5 | S 4 | Backnang – Marbach – Ludwigsburg – Zuffenhausen – Stuttgart Hbf – Stuttgart-Schwabstraße |
S-Bahn Stuttgart (DB) | Baureihe 423/ 430 | ||||
790.6 | S 6 | Weil der Stadt – Renningen – Ditzingen – Zuffenhausen – Stuttgart Hbf – Stuttgart-Schwabstraße |
S-Bahn Stuttgart (DB) | Baureihe 423/ 430 | ||||
15. Dezember | ||||||||
Netz | KBS | Linie | Streckenverlauf | Betreiber | eingesetztes Fahrzeug |
Laufzeit (Jahre) |
Zugkm/ Jahr (in Mio) |
Vergabe- art |
RE-Kreuz Bremen |
125/ 385 | RE | Bremerhaven-Lehe – Bremen – Twistringen – Osnabrück |
DB Regio | Baureihe 146 + Dosto |
9 | 5,2 | DV |
380/ 390 | RE | Norddeich Mole/ Wilhelmshaven – Bremen – Verden – Nienburg – Hannover |
DB Regio | Baureihe 146 + Dosto |
||||
Überbrückung Rehna – Parchim |
152 | Parchim – Crivitz – Schwerin – Gadebusch – Rehna | Ostdeutsche Eisenbahn | Regioshuttle/ Talent | 1 | 0,77 | DV | |
Überbrückung RE 5/ 6 (MV) |
175 | RE 6 | Bützow – Güstrow – Neubrandenburg – Pasewalk – Ueckermünde Stadthafen | DB Regio | Baureihe 628 | 1 | 1,52 | DV |
205 | RE 5 | Neustrelitz – Neubrandenburg – Demmin – Stralsund | DB Regio | Baureihe 114 + Dosto |
||||
Überbrückung NV-Linien 113/ 118 |
219 | MRB 118 | Eilenburg – Delitzsch ob Bf – (Landesgrenze) | Veolia Verkehr Regio Ost (Mitteldeutsche Regiobahn) |
Regioshuttle | 2 | 0,764 | DV |
525 | MRB 113 | Leipzig – Großpösna – Bad Lausick – Geithain | Veolia Verkehr Regio Ost (Mitteldeutsche Regiobahn) |
Regioshuttle | ||||
Elektronetz Nord Sachsen-Anhalt |
260/ 310 | S 20 | Braunschweig – Helmstedt – Magdeburg – Burg – Genthin |
DB Regio | Baureihe 425 | 15 | 6,3 | DV |
305 | RB 29 | Stendal – Salzwedel – Uelzen | DB Regio | Baureihe 112 + Dosto |
||||
305 | RE 20 | Magdeburg – Stendal – Uelzen/ Wittenberge | DB Regio | Baureihe 112 + Dosto |
||||
305/ 309 | S 12 | Schönebeck-Salzelmen – Magdeburg – Wittenberge | DB Regio | Baureihe 425 | ||||
309 | S 11 | Schönebeck-Salzelmen – Magdeburg – Zielietz | DB Regio | Baureihe 425 | ||||
340 | RB 43 | Magdeburg – Köthen – Halle | DB Regio | Baureihe 112 + Dosto |
||||
Wipperliese | 337 | RB 73 | Klostermannsfeld – Biesenrode – Wippra | DB Regio | Esslinger Triebwagen |
5 | 0,125 | AS |
Ostwestfalen- Lippe (Los Nord) |
386 | RB 71 | Bielefeld – Bünde – Lübbecke – Rahden | Keolis Deutschland (Eurobahn) |
Talent | 12 | 2,2 | AS |
404 | RB 73 | Bielefeld – Ubbedissen – Lage – Lemgo-Lüttfeld | Keolis Deutschland (Eurobahn) |
Talent | ||||
404/ 405 | RE 82 | Bielefeld – Lage – Detmold – Altenbeken | Keolis Deutschland (Eurobahn) |
Talent | ||||
406 | RB 67 | Bielefeld – Warendorf – Münster | Keolis Deutschland (Eurobahn) |
Talent | ||||
Ostwestfalen- Lippe (Los Süd) |
354/ 403 | RB 84 | Paderborn – Ottbergen – Kreiensen | Nordwestbahn | Talent | 12 | 3,3 | AS |
356.1 | RB 85 | Ottbergen – Bodenfelde – Göttingen | Nordwestbahn | Talent | ||||
402 | RB 75 | Bielefeld – Halle (Westf) – Osnabrück | Nordwestbahn | Talent | ||||
403 | RB 74 | Bielefeld – Hövelhof – Paderborn | Nordwestbahn | Talent | ||||
439 | R 55 | Korbach – Willingen – Brilon Wald | DB RegioNetz Verkehrs GmbH (Kurhessenbahn) | GTW | 2 | 1,32 | DV | |
612 | R 4 | Kassel – Wolfhagen – Bad Arolsen – Korbach | DB RegioNetz Verkehrs GmbH (Kurhessenbahn) | GTW | ||||
622 | R 42 | Marburg – Wetter – Ernsthausen – Frankenberg | DB RegioNetz Verkehrs GmbH (Kurhessenbahn) | Baureihe 628 | ||||
Der Müngstener | 450.7 | S 7 | Solingen – Remscheid – Wuppertal (– Düsseldorf) | Abellio Rail NRW | LINT 41 | 15 | 1,6 | AS |
Dieselnetz Köln |
459 | RB 25 | Köln-Hansaring – Overath – Gummersbach – Meinerzhagen |
DB Regio | LINT 54/ 81 | 20 | 7,2 | AS |
470/ 477 | RB 30 | Bonn – Remagen – Dernau – Ahrbrück | DB Regio | LINT 54/ 81 | ||||
474 | RE 12 | Köln Messe/ Deutz – Euskirchen – Kall – Gerolstein – Bitburg-Erdorf – Trier |
DB Regio | LINT 54/ 81 | ||||
474 | RE 22 | Köln Messe/ Deutz – Erftstadt – Euskirchen – Kall – Gerolstein |
DB Regio | LINT 54/ 81 | ||||
474 | RB 24 | Köln Messe/ Deutz – Euskirchen – Kall/ Gerolstein | DB Regio | LINT 54/ 81 | ||||
474 | RB 83 | Jünkerath – Gerolstein – Trier | DB Regio | LINT 54/ 81 | ||||
475 | RB 23 | Bonn – Meckenheim – Euskirchen – Bad Münstereifel | DB Regio | LINT 54/ 81 | ||||
Mitteldeutsche S-Bahn (Los A) |
501.1 | S 1 | Leipzig Miltitzer Allee – Citytunnel – Oschatz | DB Regio (S-Bahn Mitteldeutschland) |
Talent II | 12 | 3,63 / 3,09 | AS |
501.2 | S 2 | Bitterfeld – Citytunnel – Gaschwitz | DB Regio (S-Bahn Mitteldeutschland) |
Talent II | 2 | |||
501.3 | S 3 | Halle – Citytunnel – Leipzig-Stötteritz | DB Regio (S-Bahn Mitteldeutschland) |
Talent II | 12 | |||
Mitteldeutsche S-Bahn (Los B) |
501.4 | S 4 | Hoyerswerda – Ruhland – Falkenberg (Elster) – Torgau – Eilenburg – Citytunnel – Borna – Geithain |
DB Regio (S-Bahn Mitteldeutschland) |
Talent II | 12 | 5,37 | AS |
501.5 | S 5 | ✈ Halle/ Leipzig – Citytunnel – Zwickau (Sachs) | DB Regio (S-Bahn Mitteldeutschland) |
Talent II | ||||
501.5 | S 5X | Halle – Citytunnel – Zwickau | DB Regio (S-Bahn Mitteldeutschland) |
Talent II | ||||
540 | RB 37 | Glauchau – Meerane – Gößnitz | DB RegioNetz Verkehrs GmbH (Erzgebirgsbahn) | Desiro | 3 (+2) | 0,1 | AS | |
566 | EB 46 | Erfurt – Arnstadt – Plaue – Elgersburg – Ilmenau | Erfurter Bahn | Regioshuttle | 3 | 0,491 | DV | |
Dieselnetz Nordthüringen |
600/ 611 | RE 2 | Erfurt – Leinefelde – Kassel Wilhelmshöhe | DB Regio | Desiro | 12 | 2,56 | AS |
601 | RE 55 | Erfurt – Greußen – Sondershausen – Nordhausen | DB Regio | Desiro | ||||
601 | RE 56 | Erfurt – Greußen – Sondershausen – Nordhausen | DB Regio | Desiro | ||||
603 | RB 52 | Erfurt – Bad Langensalza – Leinefelde | DB Regio | Desiro | ||||
604 | RB 53 | Gotha – Bad Langensalza | DB Regio | Desiro/ Baureihe 641 | ||||
Regiotram Nordhessen |
614.3 | RT 3 | (Warburg –) Hümme – Kassel Auestadion | RegioTram-Gesellschaft | RegioCitadis | 10 | 3,0 / 2,284 | AS |
614.4 | RT 4 | Wolfhagen – Vellmar – Kassel, Am Stern | RegioTram-Gesellschaft | RegioCitadis | ||||
614.5 | RT 5 | Melsungen – Guxhagen – Kassel, Leipziger Str. | RegioTram-Gesellschaft | RegioCitadis | ||||
614.9 | RT 9 | Treysa – Borken – Kassel, Leipziger Str. | RegioTram-Gesellschaft | RegioCitadis | ||||
Dreieich | 647 | RB 61 | Frankfurt (Main) – Eppertshausen – Dieburg | DB Regio | Baureihe 628/ 646 | 2 | 0,512 | DV |
Zollernbahn RB-Leistungen |
759/ 768 | Hechingen – Gammertingen – Kleinengstingen (Einzelleistungen) | Hohenzollerische Landesbahn | Regioshuttle | 12 | 1,0 | AS | |
766 | Tübingen – Hechingen – Balingen – Albstadt-Ebingen – Sigmaringen |
Hohenzollerische Landesbahn | Regioshuttle | |||||
767 | Eyach HzL – Hechingen | Hohenzollerische Landesbahn | Regioshuttle | |||||
768 | Gammertingen – Sigmaringen (Einzelleistungen) | Hohenzollerische Landesbahn | Regioshuttle | |||||
769 | Balingen – Schömberg | Hohenzollerische Landesbahn | Regioshuttle | |||||
Übergangskonzept RSO III Ost |
820/ 850 | Bayreuth/ Hof – Kulmbach – Lichtenfels – Bamberg | DB Regio | Baureihe 612/ 641 | 10 | 1,6 | AS | |
Übergangskonzept München – Nürnberg |
900 | München – Paindorf – Pfaffendorf – Ingolstadt – Nürnberg | DB Regio | Baureihe 101 + IC-Wagen |
3 | 1,6 | DV | |
Regionalb. Ostbay. Teilnetz Waldbahn |
905 | Plattling – Gotteszell – Zwiesel – Bayerisch Eisenstein (– Klatovy ) |
Regental-Bahnbetriebs- gesellschaft (Waldbahn) |
Regioshuttle | 10 | 4,4 – 4,7 | AS | |
906 | Zwiesel – Klingenbrunn – Grafenau | Regental-Bahnbetriebs- gesellschaft (Waldbahn) |
Regioshuttle | |||||
907 | Zwiesel – Bodenmais | Regental-Bahnbetriebs- gesellschaft (Waldbahn) |
Regioshuttle | |||||
Elektronetz Rosenheim |
950 | München – Grafing – Ostermünchen – Rosenheim – Brannenburg – Kufstein | Bayerische Oberlandbahn (Meridian) | FLIRT | 12 | 4,8 – 5,8 | AS | |
951 | München – Grafing – Ostermünchen – Rosenheim – Traunstein – Salzburg | Bayerische Oberlandbahn (Meridian) | FLIRT | |||||
958 | München – Holzkirchen – Bruckmühl – Rosenheim | Bayerische Oberlandbahn (Meridian) | FLIRT | |||||
Bayerisches Oberland |
955 | München – Holzkirchen – Schliersee – Bayrischzell | Bayerische Oberlandbahn | Integral/ Talent | 11 | 2,1 – 2,3 | AS | |
956 | München – Holzkirchen – Schaftlach – Bad Tölz – Lenggries/ Tegernsee |
Bayerische Oberlandbahn | Integral/ Talent | |||||
Werdenfels | 960 | München – Tutzing – Murnau – Garmisch-Partenkirchen – Mittenwald |
DB Regio | Talent II | 12 | 2,9 – 4,1 | AS | |
961 | Tutzing – Seeshaupt – Bichl – Kochel | DB Regio | Talent II | |||||
963 | Murnau – Bad Kohlgrub – Oberammergau | DB Regio | Talent II | |||||
965 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen – Lermoos – Reutte in Tirol | DB Regio | Talent II | |||||
976 | Ulm – Senden – Weißenhorn | DB Zugbus RAB | Regioshuttle | 3 | 0,3 | AS |